Schedule

2018 Regular Season

IndCan I

Second Division

wdt_ID # Match # Date Time Home Team Away Team Ground
1 1 202 04-28 (Sat) 2018 12:00 PM Ind-Can I Meraloma II Chilliwack
2 2 207 05-05 (Sat) 2018 12:00 PM Ind-Can I Newton Surrey II Sperling #1 - North Ground
3 3 212 05-12 (Sat) 2018 12:00 PM Ind-Can I Abbotsford IV Sperling #1 - North Ground
4 4 218 05-19 (Sat) 2018 12:00 PM Ind-Can I Surrey Stars I Sperling #1 - North Ground
5 5 222 05-26 (Sat) 2018 12:00 PM Ind-Can I Langley II Sperling #1 - North Ground
6 6 227 06-02 (Sat) 2018 12:00 PM Ind-Can I Bengal Tigers I Sperling #1 - North Ground
7 7 234 06-09 (Sat) 2018 12:00 PM ACC 1 Ind-Can I Sullivan Heights
8 8 241 06-17 (Sun) 2018 12:00 PM Ind-Can I Surrey Warriors I Upper Brockton
9 9 246 06-24 (Sun) 2018 12:00 PM Ind-Can I Surrey United II Sperling #1 - North Ground
10 10 250 07-01 (Sun) 2018 12:00 PM Ind-Can I Meraloma II Upper Brockton

IndCan II

Fifth Division

wdt_ID # Match # Date Time Home Team Away Team Ground
1 1 504 04-22 (Sun) 2018 12:00 PM Surrey Stars III Ind-Can II Newton Athletic West
2 2 509 05-05 (Sat) 2018 12:00 PM Ind-Can II Surrey Stars IV Lower Brockton
3 3 516 05-13 (Sun) 2018 12:00 PM Ind-Can II West Coast Tamils III Sperling #1 - North Ground
4 4 520 05-20 (Sun) 2018 12:00 PM Ind-Can II Surrey Stars V Sperling #1 - North Ground
5 5 525 05-27 (Sun) 2018 12:00 PM Ind-Can II King I Sperling #1 - North Ground
6 6 535 06-10 (Sun) 2018 12:00 PM North Shore III Ind-Can II Norgate
7 7 536 06-16 (Sat) 2018 12:00 PM Salim Akbar III Ind-Can II Memorial
8 8 542 06-24 (Sun) 2018 12:00 PM Windies II Ind-Can II Mackin
9 9 546 07-01 (Sun) 2018 12:00 PM Ind-Can II Surrey Stars III Lower Brockton
10 10 549 07-07 (Sat) 2018 12:00 PM Surrey Stars IV Ind-Can II Sperling #2 - South Ground

IndCan III

Seventh Division

wdt_ID # Match # Date Time Home Team Away Team Ground
1 1 701 04-22 (Sun) 2018 12:00 PM Ind-Can III Surrey Stars VI Sperling #1 - North Ground
2 2 707 05-06 (Sun) 2018 12:00 PM West Vancouver VII Ind-Can III Upper Brockton
3 3 709 05-12 (Sat) 2018 12:00 PM Master Blaster II Ind-Can III Enver Creek
4 4 720 05-27 (Sun) 2018 12:00 PM Meraloma IV Ind-Can III Connaught
5 5 725 06-03 (Sun) 2018 12:00 PM North Shore IV Ind-Can III Norgate
6 6 726 06-09 (Sat) 2018 12:00 PM Ind-Can III ACC II Sperling #1 - North Ground
7 7 731 06-16 (Sat) 2018 12:00 PM Ind-Can III West Coast Tamils V Sperling #1 - North Ground
8 8 737 06-23 (Sat) 2018 12:00 PM Ind-Can III Surrey United IV Sperling #1 - North Ground
9 9 744 07-01 (Sun) 2018 12:00 PM Ind-Can III Surrey Stars VI Douglas
10 10 748 07-08 (Sun) 2018 12:00 PM Cosmos V Ind-Can III Chilliwack

Umpire Schedule

wdt_ID # Match # Date Home Team Away Team Division Ground Umpire 1 Umpire 2
1 1 703 2018-04-28 (Sat) West Vancouver VII Cosmos V Seventh Division Hugo Ray 2 Ind-Can Ind-Can
2 2 209 2018-05-05 (Sat) Meraloma II Abbotsford IV Second Division Connaught Ind-Can Ind-Can
3 3 611 2018-05-12 (Sat) Burnaby Windies I Lions II Sixth Division Sperling #2 - South Ground Ind-Can Ind-Can